Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
64 views
in Opinion by Production Accountant (23k points)
97% Accept Rate
0
Mine is srk-kajol... Just dream couple...
0
srk-Rani Mukerji Chopra (kkhh, k3g, cc, vz, paheli, kank)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Currently

All Time

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Srk-Kajol obviously... Next Srk-Aishwarya..

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

My most favourite on screen couple is Akshay Kumar & Raveena Tandon.

There's others that i like as well

1. Shahrukh Khan & Kajol
2. Salman Khan & Preity Zinta
3. Aamir Khan & Juhi Chawla
4. Saif Ali Khan & Rani Mukerji

by Casting Director (18.5k points)