Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 397 points
  2. Ajay - 353 points
  3. Intense - 352 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 148 points
  9. suraj.j - 140 points
  10. Suhas - 132 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 114 points
  12. mr.hola - 102 points
  13. devendran - 102 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 74 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 43 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
111 views
Dhoom 3 and Happy New Year might has less shows due to huge runtime
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate
+2
Thats because more plex screens are there for pk compared to kick. Kick had many single screens too. Pk has more multiplex screens in big cities which have high capacity
0
Hmm . That is the only reason I can see as of now .

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Dilip 555 I agree..................................................

by All Time best! (284k points)
selected by
+1 vote

i dont agree to baazigar ........

by Star (152k points)