Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 345 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
94 views
in Opinion by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
47% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

'Fan' Will Surely Top d List...Reason is d Biggest Mega-Star

Other Than it --> 'Bajrangi Bhaijaan', 'PRDP', 'Tamasha', 'Jagga Jasoos', 'Bajirao-Mastani' & 'Brother's'.

by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Currently - BABY only

....................

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
+2 votes

Detective Byomkyesh Bakshi,Bombay Velvet,Dil Dhadakne Do,Bajrangi Bhaijaan,FAN,Warrior,PRDP,Bajirao Mastani,Raees and Jagga Jasoos.

by Director (133k points)
0
Raees??
0
2015??
0
shooting will start in Feb most probably it will release in 2015.
0 votes
  1. Bajrangi bhaijaan
  2. Prdp
  3. Fan
  4. Raees
  5. Avengers: age of ultrone
  6. Ff7
  7. Baby
  8. Brothers
  9. Stars wars 6
  10. Mission impossible 5 ... These are my most anticipated movies of 2015...
by Production Accountant (22.9k points)