Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
61 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Bro, check pm, which I hv sent u!
0
Your answer was better and I selected it.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yup.Its one the best character of the year.Lets wait for the TV Premiere.People have already liked it.They will remember it for long

by Star (148k points)
selected by
0 votes

Who knows, anything can happen!
Jr AB performance was one of d better things about hny!
That clothe removal scene in climax has becum epic!

Nandu bhide-dimag me keede!

by Executive Producer (69.8k points)