Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,035 questions

251,714 answers

308,010 comments

396 users

Don't you agree that in coming years Nandu Bhide will be as Iconic as Anthony Gonsalves of Amar Akbar Anthony.

+2 votes
58 views
asked Dec 12, 2014 in Opinion by Baazigar All Time best! (283,146 points)
88% Accept Rate
Bro, check pm, which I hv sent u!
Your answer was better and I selected it.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yup.Its one the best character of the year.Lets wait for the TV Premiere.People have already liked it.They will remember it for long

answered Dec 12, 2014 by Sanal Star (143,792 points)
selected Dec 13, 2014 by Baazigar
0 votes

Who knows, anything can happen!
Jr AB performance was one of d better things about hny!
That clothe removal scene in climax has becum epic!

Nandu bhide-dimag me keede!

answered Dec 12, 2014 by Raghib Executive Producer (69,553 points)