Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 346 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. SSk - 309 points
  4. Intense - 302 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 252 points
  6. shah - 165 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 163 points
  8. suraj.j - 129 points
  9. Roman - 125 points
  10. Suhas - 117 points
  11. devendran - 102 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 101 points
  13. mr.hola - 94 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 59 points
  18. kashyap123 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 51 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 44 points
  23. Greek God - 41 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Santosh - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
71 views
As with Japan release it is expected to become 1st Indian movie to collect 200 Cr from overseas market.
in Box Office Related by Director (129k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

No update.....but it would be huge there as 3 idiots grossed $1.6 Million in less screens compare to D:3.....so,congrats for 1st. 200 crore Overseas Grosser...

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+1
Aisi acchi acchi baatein kiya kar......
+1 vote

No idea but that will be great...............Lets see If PK manages 150 crores in overseas.

by All Time best! (284k points)
...