Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 411 points
  2. Ajay - 357 points
  3. Intense - 355 points
  4. SSk - 335 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 153 points
  9. suraj.j - 142 points
  10. Suhas - 136 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 116 points
  12. mr.hola - 103 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 82 points
  15. Rocsky - 75 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Invincible - 59 points
  20. Seinfeld - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 45 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
137 views
Top Lifetime Collection UK:- 1) Dhoom 3 - £2.71 million, 2) My Name Is Khan - £2.63 million, 3) Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gum - £2.50 million, 4) Chennai Express - £2.18 million, 5) Kabhi Alvida Na Kehna - £2.06 million, 6) Veer Zaara - £2.01 million, 7) 3 Idiots - £1.86 million, 8) Devdas - £1.69 million, 9) Kal Ho Naa Ho - £1.675 million, 10) Jab Tak Hai Jaan - £1.62 million, 11) Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi - £1.50 million, 12) Don 2 - £1.444 million, 13) Ra.One - £1.43 million, 14) Don - £1.428 million, 15) Ek Tha Tiger - £1.42 million, 16) Bodyguard - £1.415 million, 17) Singh Is Kinng - £1.336 million, 18) Happy New Year - £1.334 million, 19) Om Shanti Om - £1.315 million, 20) Kick - £1.314 million,
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
Average Performance by HNY.....................
0
@maruf do u have Guts to post All Time Sunday Domestic Figures...
Please don't....

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The film underperformed their big time I was expecting it to enter top 10 but sadly couldn't happen

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

A very good post............

by Second Unit Director (74k points)
...