Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 248 points
  2. Ajay - 228 points
  3. Rancho - 166 points
  4. Nikeel - 130 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. playboy - 106 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 101 points
  9. Grand Nova - 95 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 86 points
  11. nitesh singh - 80 points
  12. mr.hola - 70 points
  13. shah - 59 points
  14. Suhas - 53 points
  15. SSk - 52 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 51 points
  17. Sandeep - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Sanal - 38 points
  20. kashyap123 - 37 points
  21. Rahul - 36 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 35 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 31 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
313 views
in Opinion by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
47% Accept Rate

retagged by
0
Hhoooooo!!!!!! 4 down votes bhai.... very bad
0
Yeh le Upvote..................................
0
i want it to release in my city too but i don't think that it will release...but it may even happen.......as last year KHNH released as 10years celebration...meray paper thy so nhn ja ska cinema....DDLJ deserves WW release

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I have a dream of watching DDLJ at big screen.
And tommorow it could happened.
Though it is releasing in PVR cinemas & nearest to me is 150km (2hours) far.
So if all goes well & I didn't go to school then its dream come true for me tommorow.

by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Kyu exhibitors ko sadak pe lana chahta hai tu.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
@jatinder AAA is cult classic and ddlj most overrated bollywood movie of all time
0
HP..............u know what HP means when young boys use it??????
0
+1 @ Baadshah!
0

hahahah @lucifer ...thnx