Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 345 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
250 views
in General by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
97% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Atleast I will be disappointed!.......

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yeah a bit disappointed as atleat 1 movie of all wud look good...

by Editor (83.3k points)
0 votes

It means a minum of 300 crore revnue less. Big impact. And thekai very few care about vai and srk. Jthj, ra.one, mnik, don 2 vul gaya.

by Second Unit Director (77k points)
0
aur tu ji 2 actors absent rahenge unka ww gross 2013 main nearly 900 crores tha.
0
HNY 300 crore domestic, 200 crore overseas vul gaya. Bu ha ha ha ha ha. Aukat main rehkar predict karna.
0
HNY 1st week WW>>>>>>bang bang lifetime hahahhahahahahha. yeh hai teri aukaat
0
Worldwide figure leke aa gaya. Lol. SRK with Huge overseas promotion Overseas 15.5 million. Hrithik no promotion lesser screen 13.5 million. Bu ha ha ha ha ha.