Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+5 votes
250 views
in General by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
97% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Atleast I will be disappointed!.......

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yeah a bit disappointed as atleat 1 movie of all wud look good...

by Editor (82.2k points)
0 votes

It means a minum of 300 crore revnue less. Big impact. And thekai very few care about vai and srk. Jthj, ra.one, mnik, don 2 vul gaya.

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
0
aur tu ji 2 actors absent rahenge unka ww gross 2013 main nearly 900 crores tha.
0
HNY 300 crore domestic, 200 crore overseas vul gaya. Bu ha ha ha ha ha. Aukat main rehkar predict karna.
0
HNY 1st week WW>>>>>>bang bang lifetime hahahhahahahahha. yeh hai teri aukaat
0
Worldwide figure leke aa gaya. Lol. SRK with Huge overseas promotion Overseas 15.5 million. Hrithik no promotion lesser screen 13.5 million. Bu ha ha ha ha ha.