Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 347 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. SSk - 309 points
  4. Intense - 302 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 252 points
  6. shah - 165 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 163 points
  8. suraj.j - 129 points
  9. Roman - 125 points
  10. Suhas - 117 points
  11. devendran - 102 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 101 points
  13. mr.hola - 94 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 59 points
  18. kashyap123 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 51 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 44 points
  23. Greek God - 41 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Santosh - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
177 views

in General by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
95% Accept Rate
1 flag
+2
@Rahil bro...what does that mean???
0
targeted people will understand it.......

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha

by Super-star (171k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Kyun paka raha hai be.......

by Director (129k points) 1 flag
+1 vote

Shame on Chottu ..............

by Unit Manager (39.3k points) 1 flag
0 votes

Abhishek ko haar pehnaya hain,aur Aamir? Hahahahahahahaha!!

by Star (147k points)
0 votes

I do know the story behind it..it was done by SRK fan club in Kolkata..The garland was on Aamir,then after that srk club people displaced it,clicked,and fb'd.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1
tell me one more
0
Abe retard AKFC kolkata ne pehnaya tha,bad me srk club ne displace kar diya.
...