Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 382 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  7. Roman - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
741 views
Mastizaade-Superhit

All is well-Disaster

Bajrangi bhaijaan-Blockbuster

Brothers-Average

Fan-Superhit

Jagga jasoos-Superhit

Shaandar-Semi hit

Ugly-Flop
in Predictions by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Mastizaade - never heard of it before lol, so u guess ..... DISASTER

ALL IS WELL - FLOP

BAJRANGI BHAIJAN - BLICKBUSTER

BROTHERS - SEMI HIT

FAN - SUPER HIT

JAGAA JASOOS - SEMI HIT

SHANDAR - SEMI HIT/HIT

UGLY - DISASTER

by Mega Star (209k points)
selected by
0
Mastizaade is an adult comedy starring sunny leone from balaji telifilms.
+1
disaster then it is lol .....
+2 votes

Mastizaade - Hit.

All is well - Average.

Bajrangi Bhaijaan - Blockbuster.

Fan - Blockbuster.

Jagga Jasoos - Hit.

Shaandar - Semi Hit.

Ugly - Disaster.

by Director (132k points)
0
Brothers??
0
let them officially announce rls date..only after that we can predict the verdict...
+1 vote

Mastizaade-Average

All is well-Disaster

Bajrangi bhaijaan-Blockbuster

Brothers-Average

Fan-Hit

Jagga jasoos-Superhit

Shaandar-Semi hit

Ugly-Flop

by Star (151k points)
+1 vote

BB- Blockbuster
Fan- Superhit
This is almost sureshot. Cant say for others.

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+1 vote

Mastizaade - Hit.

All is well - No Idea Looks like a Flop.

Bajrangi Bhaijaan - BLockBuster

Warrior : Hit

Fan - Hit

Jagga Jasoos - Semi Hit

Shaandar - Flop

Ugly - Flop.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
+1 vote

Mastizaade - Semi hit

All is Well - Average

Bajrangi Bhaijaan - Blockbuster

Brothers - Semi hit

Fan - Hit

Jagga Jasoos - Hit

Shaandar - Above Average

Ugly - Flop

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0 votes

Mastizaade-hit,all is well-hit,bb-blockbuster,brothers-blockbuster,fan-blockbuster,jj-superhit,shandar-hit,ugly-disaster.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0
Bb-17 july
Fan-14 aug
0
So Bb releasing on eid?? And fan is a non holiday opener!!
Any big movies releasing before and after fan???
If yes plz give me release dates of them?
0
I think before fan brothers(2weejs before) and 2 weeks later jagga jasoos
0
Ohk. . Ty for the information bro!!!
So next year AMIR not getting Christmas release, srk not getting Diwali release and Salu bhai getting eid release with a masla entertainer and the Fans would bark again!!!
0 votes

Mastizaade-Superhit
All is well-Disaster
Bajrangi bhaijaan-Blockbuster
Brothers - Hit
Fan-Hit
Jagga jasoos-Superhit
Shaandar-Average
Ugly-Flop

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)