Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 383 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
398 views
Phantom-Average

Gabbar-Semi hit

Leela-Average

Mr X-Hit

Bangistan-Flop

Bombay velvet-Flop

Piku-Average

Dil dhadakne do-Hit

Welcome back-Superhit

Humaari adhuri kahaani-Flop

Abcd 2-Hit
in Predictions by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Almost Agree.........................................

by All Time best! (283k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Phantom-semi hit,gabbar-super hit,leela-flop,mr.x-hit,bangistan-hit,bb-super hit,piku-hit,ddd-hit,wb-semi hit,hak-super hit,abcd 2-hit.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

Phantom -Hit
Gabbar-Flop
Leela-Disaster
Mr. X-Semi-Hit
Bangistan-Flop
Bombay Velvet-Flop
Piku-Semi-Hit
Dil Dhakande Do-Super-Hit
Welcome Back-Super Hit
Hamari Adhuri Kahani-Hit
ABCD 2 -Hit

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

Phantom - Semi Hit.

Gabbar - Hit.

Leela - Disaster

Mr.X - Avg.

Bangistaan - Avg.

Bombay Velvet - Hit.

Piku - Semi Hit.

Welcome Back - Hit

Dil Dhadakne Do - Hit.

Hamari adhuri kahaani - Disaster.

ABCD2 - Semi hit.

by Director (132k points)
0 votes

Boxoffice is a place which is very unpredictable, no one can predict a film... What we can, we can only share our thought about a film box office perfomance...only time can tell how a movie perform boxoffice...

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Phantom-Average

Gabbar-Super Hit

Leela- Flop

Mr X-Hit

Bangistan-Average

Bombay velvet- Semi-Hit

Piku-Average

Dil dhadakne Do- Super Hit

Welcome back-Superhit

Humaari adhuri kahaani- Average

Abcd 2-Hit

by Star (151k points)