Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 395 points
  2. Roman - 146 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 129 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 113 points
  6. shah - 93 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 85 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.4k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
398 views
Phantom-Average

Gabbar-Semi hit

Leela-Average

Mr X-Hit

Bangistan-Flop

Bombay velvet-Flop

Piku-Average

Dil dhadakne do-Hit

Welcome back-Superhit

Humaari adhuri kahaani-Flop

Abcd 2-Hit
in Predictions by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Almost Agree.........................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Phantom-semi hit,gabbar-super hit,leela-flop,mr.x-hit,bangistan-hit,bb-super hit,piku-hit,ddd-hit,wb-semi hit,hak-super hit,abcd 2-hit.

by Unit Manager (34.3k points)
+1 vote

Phantom -Hit
Gabbar-Flop
Leela-Disaster
Mr. X-Semi-Hit
Bangistan-Flop
Bombay Velvet-Flop
Piku-Semi-Hit
Dil Dhakande Do-Super-Hit
Welcome Back-Super Hit
Hamari Adhuri Kahani-Hit
ABCD 2 -Hit

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

Phantom - Semi Hit.

Gabbar - Hit.

Leela - Disaster

Mr.X - Avg.

Bangistaan - Avg.

Bombay Velvet - Hit.

Piku - Semi Hit.

Welcome Back - Hit

Dil Dhadakne Do - Hit.

Hamari adhuri kahaani - Disaster.

ABCD2 - Semi hit.

by Director (133k points)
0 votes

Boxoffice is a place which is very unpredictable, no one can predict a film... What we can, we can only share our thought about a film box office perfomance...only time can tell how a movie perform boxoffice...

by Production Accountant (23k points)
0 votes

Phantom-Average

Gabbar-Super Hit

Leela- Flop

Mr X-Hit

Bangistan-Average

Bombay velvet- Semi-Hit

Piku-Average

Dil dhadakne Do- Super Hit

Welcome back-Superhit

Humaari adhuri kahaani- Average

Abcd 2-Hit

by Star (151k points)