Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 318 points
  2. Ajay - 276 points
  3. Intense - 196 points
  4. shah - 158 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 135 points
  7. suraj.j - 133 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. mr.hola - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 99 points
  12. kashyap123 - 85 points
  13. SSk - 80 points
  14. Roman - 68 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 64 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 59 points
  17. Suhas - 47 points
  18. Maniac01 - 45 points
  19. Seinfeld - 42 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. playboy - 36 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 26 points
  25. Sss d - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+4 votes
69 views
Girish Johar: #Zid has taken a better start, specially in mass regions, 25% +, in early shows !
in Movies by Executive Producer (69.7k points)
96% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

After record breaking month of October, November started with expectations as there were 4 promising films but as it turns all major release sinks at boxoffice. Feeling Sad for UNGLI and its cast. Trailer was impressive but lack of promotion kills it.

by Super-star (171k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Buzz of Ungli is very low hope it picks up later..!!
Emraan should now do a different film..!!! Waiting for mr X

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
+1 vote

Good Film............................

by All Time best! (284k points)