+6 votes
150 views
asked in Opinion by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
90% Accept Rate

edited by
+1
Unprecedented anticipation here in the UK. I'll put the email in the post too.
0
bro tumhari fb id dho.........
+1
I don't use FB, but my twitter ID is on my profile.
0
haters ki abhi se jal gyi... 2 dislike already lol

Waiting eagerly for Dec 19...

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

RIP Records,rip haters...

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Waiting very eagerly. Will try to catch it FDFS

answered by Super-star (172k points)