+9 votes
431 views

asked in General by Assistant Director (49k points)
95% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Red Chillies is best VFX of India. Proud SRKIAN

answered by Super-star (175k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Nice Pic..................................................

answered by All Time best! (291k points)
+2 votes

Srk looked dashing in that look

answered by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
+1 vote

he is the most stylish star ever.

answered by
+1 vote

answered by Cinematographer (94.6k points)
0