Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 44 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+5 votes
107 views

And His Hit Ratio is Bigger than Aamir and Salman.

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

And please calculate the success ration of khans in Hrithik era. If Hrithik would have from 90, his ratio would be same as Akshay, ajay

by Editor (88.4k points)
selected by
0
No.He would have been choosy man.
0 votes

baazigar sing me a song mahn..... im in a mood

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

No doubt he has overall a good success ratio than most of d current stars but its actually unfair to compare as he has relatively done less movies, nd didn't go through d ups n downs of 90s film making!

by Executive Producer (69.7k points)