Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 519 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 284 points
  3. SSk - 254 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 234 points
  5. shah - 220 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 216 points
  7. Rancho - 176 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 142 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 109 points
  13. suraj.j - 106 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 83 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 71 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 57 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. Lambodar - 45 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
337 views
Oy Vey !!! Yup! This is indeed happening for real.

 

Okay let me do some damage control...

Oh yeah, our Censor Board deleted this scene. The only way you could ever watch it is through a crappy blurry print that was leaked from the censor print.

 

Snap! I really think this one to do it now...

Hmmm...!

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
I think this will give some relief who got tortured...

m.youtube.com/watch?v=JyKbx3Duu-Q
0
I've shared the uncensored video link for topless & s-e-x scenes from Rang Rasiya under Tyler's answer as a comment. That will surely make up for it.
0
Ohh Yeshhhhhh....

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

kya hota ja raha hai tujhe suhas....ya torture wala department to tu Grand Nova k pas hi rehne dai ...meri rozi roti ka swaal hai

by Star (153k points)
selected by
0
Mine is on a lighter note.. I am not dwelling into your area of expertise. That's your domain.
+1
damnnnn...nice mahn........ and they say suhas has no sense of humor
0 votes

Man, you're in form. Your narration held me!
And Priya Anand.. Who ?
And this is Sultry look na?
Im un-aware ;/

by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
0
Lagta hai Randeep naked painting karte karte, seduction ka shikar ho gya. Poor horny man. LOL
0
C'mon man, moving your hands for drawing delicate parts.. with full attention.. ooh.. Haivan toh paida ho hi jana hai
0
I guess this once I can get away with this...

Uncensored Nandana Sen topless scene in Rang Rasiya (deleted by CBFC)

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=2O0VuF0Jd04

But something tells me in some of the screens despite Censor Board deleting the scene, it was shown illegally.

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=08yQ44e6GbU

Uncensored s-e-x scene from Rang Rasiya (The above pic ofcourse deleted by CBFC)

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=9Cyo2YauKMI
0
@suhas .. I watched the film in a single screen in my city and all the above scenes were shown..At that time , I wondered how these scenes were not censored..Now I know that they showed it illegally... (I did n't write the review for RangRasiya as I could n't figure out what to write. I went to see it on the same day I watched Interstellar..actually I watched the films back to back.
0 votes

May be it's weird but I liked all the pics specially RangRasiya pic but didn't get that;what's the problem with this scene...
One Query Who is that hottie in 2nd and 3rd pic??
I don't like sonakshi but this pic is ok(I guess because he is covered from all Angles)

by Producer (110k points)
+1
2nd Pic - Trisha Krishnan. Yes she's the new heroine to Nandamuri Balakrishna now. If not in Tamil, she has now acted opposite all the 80's & 90's Superstars in Telugu industry - Chiranjeevi, Venkatesh, Nagarjuna & Balakrishna.

3rd pic is Rang Rasiya.

I guess you meant 4th pic, it's Priya Anand. She was there in English Vinglish.
0
I know both specially Trisha....
How can I missed that!!!I thought she is some new heroine....she is looking so young(I mean like some newcomer...)
I guess jaldi mai dekha toh pahchan nahi paya
–1 vote

torture ? well it did.. but less than JAI HO ...... waiting for more tortures

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
0
Good.. I was afraid if anything related to Salman was out of your list.