Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+4 votes
88 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Among them Alia and pari are the best,they proved it in highway and HTP.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Best on irritating and overacting ?
ranking -

1.sonam
2.alia
3.parineeti
4.shraddha

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
0
Kyun Dhak Raha Hai Acting mein PHD karne waale.
+1 vote
  1. Shraddha Kapoor
  2. Parineeti Chopra
  3. Alia Bhatt
  4. Sonam Kapoor
by Assistant Director (44.8k points)