Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+6 votes
522 views

Sanjay Dutt had 4 Hits and 3 Semi Hits, Anil Kapoor 4 Hits and 1 Semi Hit, Govinda 8 Hits and 3 Semi Hits and Sunny Deol 7 Hits and 1 Semi Hit.

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The charisma which Sunny deol is only matchable with BIG B or SRK. I salute this legend from Saanewal village Punjab.

by Super-star (168k points)
selected by
+1 vote

What About Srk
Deewana-Super Hit
Baazigar. HIT/SuperHit
Darr SuperHit
Karan Arjun -BB
DDLJ-ATBB
Dil To Pagal Hai-Super Hit
Pardes-Hit
KKHH-ATBB
Yes Boss. Hit/Semi Hit
2 ATBB,1 Blockbuster,3 SuperHits,3 Hits...
I maybe wrong

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+1
Srk is king of 90 decade....................
0
Ya unmatchable king.His era would have been a classic if he didn't do 10-12 stupid flops like Guddu,MM,King Uncle and etc
0
Are Bhai Purane Superstars ki baat kar raha hoon...........................
0 votes

Good but Srk is kinG of 90 decade with only 8years....................

by Editor (88.4k points)
–1 vote

Aamir had given 2 hits out of 22 movies....One is Dil(Madhuri was no. 1 at that time,Aamir was out of top 10),another one is Raja Hindustani(Karishma power,music power,Aamir was out of top 20).....
Shame on Aamir...

by Producer (101k points)
–1
Hahahaha aaj yeh namuna ko phir daily ki tarah dauda pada
–1
Small star Aamir's slum fan spotted...