Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
80 views

Acting is OK  and Sajde song is Chartbuster.

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Will watch this Sunday.Hope it turns to be good.And Sajde is awesome song.Its on top currently in my playlist.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wil watch it but after reading your review i watched but it was a torture for me but as i said earlier i will surely watch it.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

As I said I would have loved the film if Ranveer would have died at last...

by Director (135k points)