Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
81 views

Acting is OK  and Sajde song is Chartbuster.

in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Will watch this Sunday.Hope it turns to be good.And Sajde is awesome song.Its on top currently in my playlist.

by Star (148k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wil watch it but after reading your review i watched but it was a torture for me but as i said earlier i will surely watch it.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

As I said I would have loved the film if Ranveer would have died at last...

by Director (135k points)