• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
11 Online
3 Member And 8 Guest
Members present at the site
+5 votes
115 views
asked in Old by anonymous

Why You Comparing Saif With Emran . Saif Is 20 Years Old in This Industry And Emran Is Just 10 Years .

Just want to know who is better?

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Saif is slightly better but emraan is good but I find him little more similar in roles but now he is doing different roles so definately growing...

answered by Director (130k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Emran hasmi....

answered by anonymous
+1 vote

Saif Ali Khan...........

answered by Production Accountant (22.4k points)
0 votes

I would say Saif is better nowadays as he can carry comedy as well as some serious roles like in Omkara with ease.

answered by anonymous
0 votes

Both r gems...pride of bw.
Anyway my choice is megastar imran hasmi:-).

answered by Assistant Director (52.9k points)

No related questions found

...