Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+7 votes
106 views

Thats Off Course in Re-Runs.Finally Saw Sholay in Theatre this year.

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Omg thank god in re runs otherwise I was thinking that maybe your age is around 55-60 years.

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0 votes

You won't believe that i watched Amitabh bacchan's Aladin in theater lol and you further won't believe that it was my first movie ever which i saw in a multiplex lol

by Mega Star (207k points)
0 votes

I was in mini shock after reading this post..
Thank god you mentioned Rerun otherwise my recovery would have been possible.....
Good for you as you witnessed old classics in theater...

by Producer (109k points)
0 votes

by Editor (82.3k points)
0 votes

you will not believe i watched amitabh coolie in theatre.

by
...