Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 535 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 230 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 227 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 107 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 61 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
99 views

Ajay Devgan :

 

HDDCS

Hindustan Ki Kasam

Kachhe Dhaage

Raju Chacha

Company

Hum Kisi Se Kum Nahin

Bhoot

Zameen

LOC

Qayamat

Khakee

Kaal

Tango Charlie

Halla Bol

Sunday

OUATIM

Rajneeti

Golmaal 3

Aakrosh

Singham

Bol Bachchan

Himmatwala

Singham Returns

 

Akshay Kumar :

 

Yeh Dillagi

Mohra

Main Khiladi Tu Anari

Sabse Bada Khiladi

Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi

Dhadkan

Aawara Paagal Deewana

Ajnabee

Mujhse Shaadi Karogi

Aan Men at Work

Bhool Bhulaiyaa

Welcome

Kambhakt Ishq

8*10 Tasveer

De Dana Dan

Blue

Action Replayy

Khatta Meetha

Patiala House

Tees Maar Khan

Thank You

Desi Boyz

Housefull 2

Rowdy Rathore

OMG

Khiladi 786

Special 26

Holiday

Entertainment

 

Hrithik Roshan

 

Kaho Naa.......Pyaar Hai

Fiza

Mission Kashmir

K3G

Koi...Mil Gaya

Lakshya

Krrish

Dhoom 2

Jodha Akbar

Kites

Guzaarish

ZNMD

Agneepath

Krrish 3

Bang Bang

 

What about You ?

 

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

AKSHAY

HOUSEFULL 2
KHILADI 786
BOSS
HOLIDAY
ENTERTAINMEMT
.

HRITHIK

K3G
KRRISH 3
BANG BANG
.

AJAY

SINGHAM RETURNS

by Mega Star (213k points)
selected by
0 votes

Ajay-lajja,hum kidise kum nahin,kaal,halla bol,sunday,u me aur hum,G returns,g3,sos
Akshay-jaanwar,dhadkan,ajmabee,msk,deewane huye pagal,dosti,php,nl,heyy baby,welcome,sik,cc2c,rr,holiday
Hr-Knph,Fiza,MK,Yaadein,amall,Kmg,lakshya,krrish,d2,Kites,guzaarish,Znmd,Agneepath,K3,BB.

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

Akshay Kumar

Bhaji in Problem (Punjabi film)

OUATIMD

Boss

Holiday

Entertainment

Ajay Devgn

Singham Returns

Hrithik Roshan

Krrish 3

Bang Bang

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0 votes

Akshay
Entertainment
Holiday
RR
House full 2
Haan Maine Bhi Pyar Kiya Hain
Ajay
Singham 2
Himmatwala
Lajja
Hrithik
Bang Bang
ZNMD

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

I have seen movies since 2008 in theatres.

AJAY DEVGN

Golmaal 3
Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji
Singham
Rascals
Bol Bacchan
Singham 2

AKSHAY KUMAR

Kambakkt Ishq
Blue
De Dana Dhan
Housefull
Tees Maar Khan (2 times)
Patiala House
Thank You
Desi Boyz (4 times)
Housefull 2 (2 times)
Rowdy Rathore (2 times)
Joker
OMG Oh My God
Special 26 (2 times)

HRITHIK ROSHAN

Kites
Guzarish
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
Agneepath (4 times)

by Producer (108k points)