Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

Post Your Predictions For Kill Dill Here... Winners Will get 500 points for each correct prediction..!! [closed]

+12 votes
209 views
Predict in this order -:

1.) First Day

2.) First Weekend

3.) First Week
No need to post different predictions based on different aspects like negative/mixed/positive WOM.

Winner(s) of each prediction will awarded 500 points. A User can win more than 500 points.
closed with the note: Time Over!!!!
asked Nov 12, 2014 in Predictions by naya yug Director (130,277 points)
81% Accept Rate

closed Nov 13, 2014 by naya yug
Someone stick this to the top.
7,23.5,37.5
sorry for late..done it..!!

19 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1st day 7cr... 1st weekend 21cr... 1st week 37cr...

answered Nov 13, 2014 by Markony Casting Director (18,235 points)
selected Nov 25, 2014 by naya yug
+2 votes

First Day 11cr
Weekend 32cr
Week 56cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Criminal Director (134,885 points)
+1 vote

DAY 1 - 18.5 CRS
DAY 2 - 18.5 CRS
DAY 3 - 37.5 CRS
WEEKEND - 74.5 CRS
DAY 4 - 18 CRS
DAY 5 - 18 CRS
DAY 6 - 18 CRS
DAY 7 - 18 CRS
WEEK - 146.5 CRS

answered Nov 12, 2014 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,738 points)
Arre bhai tune toh question ko joke samaj lia
This is what happens when u watch hny 8 times
I watched interstellar 3 times, might go for a fourth time. So what it suggests. now have i became a genius by watching interstellar 3 times
.
BTW it's not 8 time it's 7 times full and 1 time only 1st half
@naya yug Why So Serious bro..?? when you can do a thing in fun and easy way then no point making it more complicated
+1 vote

In order 10.75 cr,36.5 cr,52 cr.

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)
+1 vote

First Day :- 8cr
First Weekend :- 30cr
First Week :-45cr

Lifetime :- 70cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by IamLostSoul Assistant Director (41,484 points)
+1 vote

First Day :- 9cr
First Weekend :- 28cr
First Week :-40cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by bang98up Production Accountant (21,569 points)
+1 vote

day1 14.5cr
weekend 40cr
week1 64cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (167,124 points)
+1 vote

1st day - 8cr
wknd - 28cr
week - 41cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Salmirk Assistant Director (41,646 points)
+1 vote

First day 7.5cr,Wknd-25cr,Week-37cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,367 points)
+1 vote

First Day=8.7cr
First Weekend=27cr
First Week=38cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Deleted User Id - 0
+1 vote

1st day 8cr.
Weekend 27.5cr.
Week 39.5cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Sss d Assistant Director (41,911 points)
+1 vote

First Day 10 crores.
Weekend. 32 crores
Week. 50 crores

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,023 points)
+1 vote

7
21
43...................

answered Nov 12, 2014 by Tushar Camera Operator (8,842 points)
+1 vote

1st Day 8.25 Cr
weekend 25 Cr
week 40 Cr

answered Nov 12, 2014 by deepak_bishty Director (131,015 points)
+1 vote

9.5cr,29cr,43cr.............

answered Nov 13, 2014 by karan khan Director (132,287 points)
+1 vote

1st day-9.5 cr,1st weekend-30 cr,1st week-45 cr.

answered Nov 13, 2014 by fullmetal Unit Manager (34,198 points)
+1 vote

1st Day - 10.50 cr
1st weeknd - 37.50 cr
1st week - 58.50 cr..

answered Nov 13, 2014 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,379 points)
+1 vote

First day- 9.5cr
Weekend- 28 cr
Week- 40 cr

answered Nov 13, 2014 by Intense Producer (117,339 points)
+1 vote

First Day - 8.5cr
First Weekend - 28cr
First week - 40cr

answered Nov 13, 2014 by dilip1555 Production Accountant (29,510 points)