Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 229 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+12 votes
211 views
Predict in this order -:

1.) First Day

2.) First Weekend

3.) First Week
No need to post different predictions based on different aspects like negative/mixed/positive WOM.

Winner(s) of each prediction will awarded 500 points. A User can win more than 500 points.
closed with the note: Time Over!!!!
in Predictions by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

closed by
0
Someone stick this to the top.
0
7,23.5,37.5
0
sorry for late..done it..!!

19 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1st day 7cr... 1st weekend 21cr... 1st week 37cr...

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

First Day 11cr
Weekend 32cr
Week 56cr

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

DAY 1 - 18.5 CRS
DAY 2 - 18.5 CRS
DAY 3 - 37.5 CRS
WEEKEND - 74.5 CRS
DAY 4 - 18 CRS
DAY 5 - 18 CRS
DAY 6 - 18 CRS
DAY 7 - 18 CRS
WEEK - 146.5 CRS

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1
Arre bhai tune toh question ko joke samaj lia
+1
This is what happens when u watch hny 8 times
0
I watched interstellar 3 times, might go for a fourth time. So what it suggests. now have i became a genius by watching interstellar 3 times
.
BTW it's not 8 time it's 7 times full and 1 time only 1st half
0
@naya yug Why So Serious bro..?? when you can do a thing in fun and easy way then no point making it more complicated
+1 vote

In order 10.75 cr,36.5 cr,52 cr.

by Star (148k points)
+1 vote

First Day :- 8cr
First Weekend :- 30cr
First Week :-45cr

Lifetime :- 70cr

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
+1 vote

First Day :- 9cr
First Weekend :- 28cr
First Week :-40cr

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+1 vote

day1 14.5cr
weekend 40cr
week1 64cr

by Super-star (172k points)
+1 vote

1st day - 8cr
wknd - 28cr
week - 41cr

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
+1 vote

First day 7.5cr,Wknd-25cr,Week-37cr

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1 vote

First Day=8.7cr
First Weekend=27cr
First Week=38cr

by
+1 vote

1st day 8cr.
Weekend 27.5cr.
Week 39.5cr

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+1 vote

First Day 10 crores.
Weekend. 32 crores
Week. 50 crores

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
+1 vote

7
21
43...................

by Camera Operator (8.8k points)
+1 vote

1st Day 8.25 Cr
weekend 25 Cr
week 40 Cr

by Director (129k points)
+1 vote

9.5cr,29cr,43cr.............

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote

1st day-9.5 cr,1st weekend-30 cr,1st week-45 cr.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

1st Day - 10.50 cr
1st weeknd - 37.50 cr
1st week - 58.50 cr..

by Editor (85.6k points)
+1 vote

First day- 9.5cr
Weekend- 28 cr
Week- 40 cr

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

First Day - 8.5cr
First Weekend - 28cr
First week - 40cr

by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
...