Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 519 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 284 points
  3. SSk - 254 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 234 points
  5. shah - 220 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 216 points
  7. Rancho - 176 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 142 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 109 points
  13. suraj.j - 106 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 83 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 71 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 57 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. Lambodar - 45 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
150 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

i think they are talking about kanthi remake bt i want s.s.rajamouli to do film with salman.

by Casting Director (18.6k points)
selected by
0
It was taken during Jai Ho.
0 votes

It seems recent pic..Are they are coming together for Some Project!!!!
That will be great news...Partners Back with Murgadoss Movie..

by Producer (110k points)
+1
It was during Jai Ho.
0
Ohkk...I thought they are planning for their next(kaththi remake or some other project)
...