Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,635 questions

245,830 answers

299,122 comments

396 users

Salman Khan, A.R.Murugadoss & Govinda in a single frame. Wow.

+7 votes
145 views

asked Nov 12, 2014 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (253,178 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

i think they are talking about kanthi remake bt i want s.s.rajamouli to do film with salman.

answered Nov 12, 2014 by vinaygharat007 Casting Director (18,311 points)
selected Nov 12, 2014 by suhas
It was taken during Jai Ho.
0 votes

It seems recent pic..Are they are coming together for Some Project!!!!
That will be great news...Partners Back with Murgadoss Movie..

answered Nov 12, 2014 by moviezfun Producer (107,952 points)
It was during Jai Ho.
Ohkk...I thought they are planning for their next(kaththi remake or some other project)
...