Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 281 points
  2. SSk - 273 points
  3. Intense - 253 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 165 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 135 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 101 points
  10. devendran - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 56 points
  17. kashyap123 - 55 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
184 views
in Opinion by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

All were awesome... especially the police one....

by Director (135k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Nothing new in this.He only made the photos by himself,the texts have been circulating on the internet for years..BTW what about one of ur fav film this year,HNY,woh to bahut logical tha na lol.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
I don't know why there is so much "controversy" on this lol.. he can rate movie as much as he wants, why so you have to do with it and puneet why do you think that him rating  HNY 4/5 is anythung related to l to you not giving Bodyguard, Ready 4/5 ratings lol plus seriously bg, ready, dsbangg2 lol naam sun ke bhi hasee aati hai
0
Main Khud 3 star Ni deta Bodygaurd ko....3 can be given to Ready like HNU
0
What is HNU..?? It's HNY..... BTW what's your testing for INTERSTELLAR..?? and one thing.. don't think that i will compare their ratings.. no.. no.. i just want to know your ratings
0
After clearing all my doubts thanx to Navo I find Interstellar a masterpiece....4.75/5.....Best Movie of the year along with Haider