Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 180 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 140 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 112 points
  7. Grand Nova - 99 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 92 points
  10. shah - 88 points
  11. Roman - 88 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 77 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 59 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 34 points
  21. Sandeep - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 25 points
  23. Ajay - 24 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 22 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
128 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It's Akki in holiday.Mindblowing performance.A perfect comeback after a horrible movie boss.Performance he derves 5/5.Best action movie of the year.

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Akhsay in holiday.akhsay performance in this film deserves 5/5.other peformance were great also but akhsay in holiday just killed it.

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

Akki-4.5/5
Hr-4.25/5
Salman-3.5/5
Havent watched hny,sr

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

My Genuine Answer Will Be

Akshay >> SRK >> Ajay >> Salman

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
–2 votes

Shahrukh khan in HNY....................

by Editor (88.6k points)