Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 132 points
  2. Rancho - 130 points
  3. Seinfeld - 93 points
  4. Intense - 79 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Rahul - 54 points
  8. Roman - 53 points
  9. Santosh - 52 points
  10. shah - 51 points
  11. mr.hola - 49 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Lambodar - 36 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 35 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 25 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. karan khan - 21 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  21. Nikeel - 18 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. being_tanveer - 17 points
  24. God Father - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
240 views

Kat is Lady Khan at the Box Office.Only Audiences Love Matters at Box Office not Acting Talent.Thats proved by Katrina's Humongous Record.

in Opinion by All Time best! (291k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Katrina kaif - Salman khan of bollywood (one of the biggest star but doesnt knows acting)
Deepika - Shahrukh khan of bollywood (one of the biggest and also possesses great acting skills)
Kareena (i dont know who can be here) - Aamir khan of bollywood (not a big star but films becomes success bcoz of great directors, good script and has great acting skills)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

She is not so good actress but definitely smartest Actress..
She knows how to pic scripts; which production house which director which Script...Most of the time she went right and her commercial success record proves that...

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Her contribution in film is even less than villain girl friend....................

by Editor (88.7k points)
+1 vote

That record doesn't mean much. The films are hit because of the star power of the actor, not the actress.

by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
–2
IrahX energy capsules ........High Quality Energy....450mg/capsule*4capsules/box...IrahX  is a proven sex and ENERGY  enhancement capsule. ORDER NOW and get one pack free
+1
@Grand Nova : aur be L*** .... did u ask ur girlfriend??