Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+7 votes
324 views

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=-DWKEoxEYpA&list=UUpcsv3Ow-8IhoUGDEfPetsQ

 

The Mahurat Shot of Kapil Sharma's upcoming film "Kis Kisko Pyaar Karoon" was recently been held. Kis Kisko Pyaar Karoon marks the Bollywood Debut of Ace Standup Comedian Kapil Sharma, Sai Lokur and also stars Elli Avram, Manjari Fadnis, Simran Mundi, Varun Sharma, Sharat Saxena, Supriya Pathak, Manoj Joshi, Jamie Lever (daughter of Johnny Lever), Charli & Arbaaz Khan. 

The film is directed by Abbas-Mustan & will see the talented duo venture into comedy genre after a long time! The film is Produced by Ratan Jain, Ganesh Jain, Abbas - Mustan under their banner Venus Records & Tapes Pvt. Ltd In Association with Abbas Mustan Films Production Pvt. Ltd.

in Opinion by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I think the film would turn out to be a joke and get rejected.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+1 vote

LOL. Yahan to ek bhi nahi hai pyar karne ko.. Aur 'Kis Kisko' ka to koi logic hi nhi hai. This movie is illogical.

Since, title might be reason for anarchy among single community. It'll be a flop show.

by Assistant Director (51.7k points)