Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 345 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
332 views

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=-DWKEoxEYpA&list=UUpcsv3Ow-8IhoUGDEfPetsQ

 

The Mahurat Shot of Kapil Sharma's upcoming film "Kis Kisko Pyaar Karoon" was recently been held. Kis Kisko Pyaar Karoon marks the Bollywood Debut of Ace Standup Comedian Kapil Sharma, Sai Lokur and also stars Elli Avram, Manjari Fadnis, Simran Mundi, Varun Sharma, Sharat Saxena, Supriya Pathak, Manoj Joshi, Jamie Lever (daughter of Johnny Lever), Charli & Arbaaz Khan. 

The film is directed by Abbas-Mustan & will see the talented duo venture into comedy genre after a long time! The film is Produced by Ratan Jain, Ganesh Jain, Abbas - Mustan under their banner Venus Records & Tapes Pvt. Ltd In Association with Abbas Mustan Films Production Pvt. Ltd.

in Opinion by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I think the film would turn out to be a joke and get rejected.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+1 vote

LOL. Yahan to ek bhi nahi hai pyar karne ko.. Aur 'Kis Kisko' ka to koi logic hi nhi hai. This movie is illogical.

Since, title might be reason for anarchy among single community. It'll be a flop show.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)