Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 124 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+6 votes
170 views
in General by Star (145k points)
90% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

They already zero down Alia and I guess she will be perfect...
Although if I have to replace Prachi desai; I will go with Shradha because she carries Sweet Indian girl look just like Prachi....

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+2 votes

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+2 votes

Either one of sonan kapoor or anushka sharma or vani kapoor would be better....................

by Editor (88.4k points)
+2 votes

oh no. Another film with irritating alia.

by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
+1
cool dp
0
thx dilip
+2 votes

Shraddha will be good choice.....................

by Location Manager (5.1k points)