Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 535 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 230 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 227 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 107 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 61 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+10 votes
263 views

Crazy reaction from the audiences

 

Audience Reaction on Hrithik's one of Scenes in Bang Bang

 

Audience Reaction on Hrithik's one of Scenes in Bang Bang

 

 

in Opinion by Location Manager (6.9k points)
91% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

My favorite scene was when he exploded car and destroyed everything in Shimla...

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
0 votes

Forgot the scene but it was good....................

by Editor (88.5k points)
0 votes

MY fav scenes are the F1 car sequence , the fly board scenes and the entire climax sequence.

by Star (151k points)