Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+10 votes
258 views

Crazy reaction from the audiences

 

Audience Reaction on Hrithik's one of Scenes in Bang Bang

 

Audience Reaction on Hrithik's one of Scenes in Bang Bang

 

 

in Opinion by Location Manager (6.9k points)
91% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

My favorite scene was when he exploded car and destroyed everything in Shimla...

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
0 votes

Forgot the scene but it was good....................

by Editor (88.4k points)
0 votes

MY fav scenes are the F1 car sequence , the fly board scenes and the entire climax sequence.

by Star (150k points)