Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 61 points
  2. Suhas - 56 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. romelow8 - 37 points
  5. Ajay - 36 points
  6. Intense - 36 points
  7. Seinfeld - 30 points
  8. Roman - 25 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  10. shah - 23 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 18 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 11 points
  16. God Father - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. abbie - 8 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Raghib - 5 points
  22. Santosh - 5 points
  23. Invincible - 4 points
  24. Sanal - 4 points
  25. Sandeep - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
132 views

I am waiting for the DVD release.

in Opinion by All Time best! (290k points)
88% Accept Rate

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

mine too
it has everything
what a youth want to see

by
selected by
+2 votes

Haider as a movie
Kick or HSKD as a Entertainer

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

Hindi-Queen and Highway
Eng:-Gone Girl..

by Producer (110k points)
0
Ironically both are suppose to release on same date but later shuffling of dates and both got solo Release.....
0 votes

Bollywood -- Queen followed by Highway and Holiday
Hollywood -- Edge of Tomorrow

by Star (151k points)
0
Bhai Tumne Holiday ko 3.5 Diya tha or BB ko 4.5......Tb Bang Bang should be your fav movie
0 votes

My fav. of this year also released on same day :-) i.e. Haider

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
0 votes

My fav is PK followed by Queen!..........

by Second Unit Director (78.5k points)
0
Have u seen PK....
0
Will watch back to back 4 shows X 3 days........
0
I respect you for your dedication towards Aamir.
0 votes

Haider till now...............................

by Director (136k points)
0 votes

I loved EK Villian and 2 States but enjoyed most while seeing HNY and then Kick

by Second Unit Director (74.7k points)
0 votes

As a movie - City Lights

As Entertainer - Bang Bang and Kick.

by Assistant Director (48.1k points)