Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+4 votes
125 views

I am waiting for the DVD release.

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

mine too
it has everything
what a youth want to see

by
selected by
+2 votes

Haider as a movie
Kick or HSKD as a Entertainer

by Producer (102k points)
0 votes

Hindi-Queen and Highway
Eng:-Gone Girl..

by Producer (109k points)
0
Ironically both are suppose to release on same date but later shuffling of dates and both got solo Release.....
0 votes

Bollywood -- Queen followed by Highway and Holiday
Hollywood -- Edge of Tomorrow

by Star (150k points)
0
Bhai Tumne Holiday ko 3.5 Diya tha or BB ko 4.5......Tb Bang Bang should be your fav movie
0 votes

My fav. of this year also released on same day :-) i.e. Haider

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
0 votes

My fav is PK followed by Queen!..........

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
0
Have u seen PK....
0
Will watch back to back 4 shows X 3 days........
0
I respect you for your dedication towards Aamir.
0 votes

Haider till now...............................

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

I loved EK Villian and 2 States but enjoyed most while seeing HNY and then Kick

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
0 votes

As a movie - City Lights

As Entertainer - Bang Bang and Kick.

by Assistant Director (48k points)