Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 262 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
211 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ya Saw yesterday night.Govinda Salman together always Rocks..First time heard TU HI TU in Salman's voice now I ll be downloading it.He has awesome high pitch...
Ranveer many times criticised for his fashion sense but always follows SALMAN's advice "DO WHATEVER YOU WANT TO DO MAN"
That prank was good but it would have been fun if handled better.I dont know why Ali Zafar always sings his ghisse pitte Bollywood songs.Why not his Pakistani chartbusters because of which he is superstar in his country.Yes because of singing..
And lastly in the Kill/Dill game way Gautum Shot at Upen was fantastic. Looks like Gautam is a very strong contender this year

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
selected by
0
Gautam confirmed....Maybe Upen if all three Gautam,Puneet,pritam nominate him.Sushant and Sonali..
I feel Gautam will be nominated every week
0
who is p3g
0
Praneet Puneet Pritam Gatam
0
oh good looks like sequel to K3G...I want Somali too although she is using Upen and Gautam for her publicity but she is very hot especially in tights
0 votes

I saw that episode yesterday.....Govinda was looking handsome ....he just needs to loose more weight....I didn't like Salman's dressing sense for yesterday.....But yesterday's episode was entertaining

by Producer (103k points)