Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+4 votes
210 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ya Saw yesterday night.Govinda Salman together always Rocks..First time heard TU HI TU in Salman's voice now I ll be downloading it.He has awesome high pitch...
Ranveer many times criticised for his fashion sense but always follows SALMAN's advice "DO WHATEVER YOU WANT TO DO MAN"
That prank was good but it would have been fun if handled better.I dont know why Ali Zafar always sings his ghisse pitte Bollywood songs.Why not his Pakistani chartbusters because of which he is superstar in his country.Yes because of singing..
And lastly in the Kill/Dill game way Gautum Shot at Upen was fantastic. Looks like Gautam is a very strong contender this year

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
selected by
0
Gautam confirmed....Maybe Upen if all three Gautam,Puneet,pritam nominate him.Sushant and Sonali..
I feel Gautam will be nominated every week
0
who is p3g
0
Praneet Puneet Pritam Gatam
0
oh good looks like sequel to K3G...I want Somali too although she is using Upen and Gautam for her publicity but she is very hot especially in tights
0 votes

I saw that episode yesterday.....Govinda was looking handsome ....he just needs to loose more weight....I didn't like Salman's dressing sense for yesterday.....But yesterday's episode was entertaining

by Producer (102k points)