Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 476 points
  2. Intense - 442 points
  3. SSk - 341 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 213 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 133 points
  16. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  17. Rocsky - 128 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 85 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 61 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
178 views
in Actors by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
59% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ek DEEWANA jo apne MOHABATEIN ke liye CHENNAI EXPRESS pakad kar mumbai aaya bina DARR ke aur ANJAM ki parva kiye bina.lekin kismat ko kuch aur hi manjur tha.usne likha KAL HO NA HO Ye BAADSHAH puri mumbai pe raj karenga.pr KABHI KHUSHI KABHI GAM Tha. Kyuki ASHOKA flop tha. Us time DEVDAS banake Ye BAJIGAR ne kismat Ko KABHI ALVIDA NA KAHA. Kyuki CHALTE-CHALTE use KUCH KUCH HOTA THA. Aur Gauri se kehta tha ki MAIN HOO NA. Kyuki ye DON tumhare RAONE jaise KING UNCLE ko manakar Ye DILWALA DULAHNIYA LE JAYEGA apne SWADESH jistar VEER-ZARA ko lejata hai. Aur phir uski shadi hua. Logo ne CHAK DE INDIA Ki tarah bdi JOSH se kaha ki RAB NE BNA DI JODI. Such mein sab FAN ne HAPPY NEAR YEAR ke din kaha ye RAEES Kon hai?
Usne bdi DIL SE kaha MY NAME IS KHAN. . . . . . . .
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHAHRUKH SIR.THE KING KHAN OF ROMANCE.

Happy birthday to one of the greatest actor of all time
present biggest star on earth
2nd richest actor in the world
200+ awards holder
only UNESCO holder in INDIA
BADSHAH of bollywood SHAHRUKH KHAN
?oh=d1a81077fde6bd7e3b4e4432bebdaafe&oe=54D9C001

by Executive Producer (69.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Aaj mannat ke bahar kafi bhare ke tattu milenge.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Whats the name of Aamir's bunglow ?
0
Aamir lives in a flat in carter road(pehle pali hill me tha in bella vesta),not bungalow.
0
Exactly!
0
Abe bungalow banana kaunsa bada baat hai,raju hirani ka bhi bungalow hai,hirani chhod even aditya pancholi has a bungalow.
+2 votes

by Director (132k points)