Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
52 views
Hrithik and sussanne legally divorced.

Link from Indicine:- http://www.indicine.com/movies/bollywood/hrithik-and-sussanne-legally-divorced/
in Actors by Location Manager (5.1k points)
91% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I feel pity for their children.Its insane and shocking to hear 10 yrs marriage( quoted as one of the best couples) as suddenly an event comes and every thing shattered...

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
selected by
0
whats the event? do u know any reason for the divorce?
0
There are some reasons quoted by media
Arjun Rampal being the reason.Some reports also state Suzzane was having affair..Some reports also says that Hrithik was more than a co-star for actresses this offended Suzzane.Be it Barbara Mori,Kareena Kapoor or Piggy Chops..In short Hrithik had affairs with them and suzzane being a wife you can understand.These reasons were raised by media GOD knows what is real story
+1 vote

Little sad for 2 boys of HR. But Greek God becomes officially single now. Khulla saand. Go ahead Hrithik pick another Girl.

by Second Unit Director (78k points)