Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 147 points
  2. Rancho - 136 points
  3. Seinfeld - 98 points
  4. Intense - 89 points
  5. Ajay - 81 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 58 points
  8. shah - 56 points
  9. Rahul - 55 points
  10. mr.hola - 55 points
  11. Santosh - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 43 points
  13. Lambodar - 38 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 35 points
  16. SSk - 32 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. God Father - 24 points
  19. karan khan - 24 points
  20. Sandeep - 22 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 19 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
137 views
1 The Heart Desires, but billed as Do Your Thing.................2. The One Who My Heart Longs For.............. 3 The Bird.........4 Own country.........5 Rhythm..........
related to an answer for: Guess each song by seeing its picture
in General by Second Unit Director (74.7k points)
71% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

3) parinda
4) swades
5)taal
1)dil chahta hai ??
2) Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
selected by
0
4 are correct
0
check 1st one...
+1 vote

1) Dil Chahta Hai
2) Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa
3) Parinda
4) Swades
5) Taal

by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
0
correct but Rahil was the first one....So I ll give best answer to his
+1 vote
  1. Dil chahta hain
  2. Dil ne jise apna kaha
  3. Parinda
  4. Swades
  5. Taal
by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
0
correct but Rahil was the first one....So I ll give best answer to his
0 votes

pehla toh DIL CHAHTA HAI ..... rest I don't know , don't care and don't even want to know

by Production Accountant (23.2k points)