Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 147 points
  2. Rancho - 136 points
  3. Seinfeld - 98 points
  4. Intense - 89 points
  5. Ajay - 81 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 58 points
  8. shah - 56 points
  9. Rahul - 55 points
  10. mr.hola - 55 points
  11. Santosh - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 43 points
  13. Lambodar - 38 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 35 points
  16. SSk - 32 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. God Father - 24 points
  19. karan khan - 24 points
  20. Sandeep - 22 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 19 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+6 votes
102 views
in General by Second Unit Director (74.7k points)
71% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
  1. Yeh Hum Aa Gaye Kahan from Veer Zaara
  2. Aila Re Aila from Khatta Meetha
  3. Kitna Pyar Hum from Ek Ladka Ek Ladki
  4. Shabe Firaq from Chup Chup Ke
  5. Naam Hai Tera from Aap Ka Suroor
by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
0
Wow all are correct
0 votes
  1. Do pal - Veer Zaara
  2. Aila re Aila - Khatta Meetha
  3. Naam Tera Tera - Aap ka suroor

DOn't know the other two

by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
0
2 correct.
Guess Titles of the films based on English Translation