Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
146 views

We will not tolerate things like this at all! 

NOTE: If people continue to post stuff like that then the punishments will become more severe.

-Team It'sBoxOffice

in Official by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
85% Accept Rate
0
user nolaniitjee should be banned for insulting SRK by posting movie Bakrapur's poster in his many answers and comments. I know nothing wrong in posting a movie poster but he is posting image with intention to insult SRK and hurt SRKians.
0
unban real champ..uska time period khatam ho gaya....
0
His ban period was extended  because he made a fake account. He has been unblocked today.

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Great job............................!

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

3 day ban is enough but permanent ban should be cancelled on this forum as this is only for entertainment!
but without being biased you should also ban Navo and Nolan as they have started these all things....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
edited by
+3 votes

thats unfair.thats unfair.thats unfair.

by
+2 votes

3-day ban is ok.......rules shud be same fr everyone....keep a check on navo n company also, dey r provoking srkians since hny release

by
+2 votes

SRKians right now,mainly rahil,bajaj,iamlost,parag,bhootnath
others

by All Time best! (268k points) 3 flags
0 votes

Hua kya hai?? Batao toh sahi..

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)