Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
79 views
in General by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Real Champ should be banned immediately. He posted a photoshopped image insulting Legend Aamir.

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

First ban Navo and Nolan........they started all these stuff....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
Is Action Jackson remake of Dookudu?
0 votes

He is dog! His name is Aamir! No no I'm just posting a dog photo man why becoming angry?

U can post yeh hai bakrapur's photo whenever u want without any reason.. What's offensive in this? Its just a dog man named AAMIR

by Director (135k points)
0
That's my dog name is Aamir u prove bakrapur's goat name was shahrukh
–1
Watch the film,or check yeh hai bakrapur articles on net
0
Oh acchaa how can I believe? what if Srk owned Google?
–1
I know this dog....few people were calling him by name ' aamir'...ya I remember now....