Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
164 views
in General by Producer (101k points)
89% Accept Rate
0
And i just replied him..........as he said Bakrapur's goat Shahrukh.i said,Dog Aamir of Chhotu se 9HitsActor tak.what's wrong in my answer if there's nothing wrong in that post?

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ban navo and his party members.....nhi toh srkians bhi dharna dene ko tayaar hai....

by
selected by
+2 votes

i guess navo should be blocked he use to get personal wherever he is bashed for his non-sense and useless facts, or whenever he is trolled

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0 votes

Ban Navo.......that Retard has crossed all the limits of stupidity .......

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
–1 vote

Who called SRK a goat?
I just posted the poster of a REAL movie Yeh Hai Bakrapur which had a goat named Shahrukh. I dont know what is insulting in that.

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
0
What provoking? You guys made a photoshopped insult of Aamir and posted. who deserves a ban?
0
that's not photoshopped at all mahn!
0

What is insulting in dis? Its just a goat named shahrukh
+1
Indirectly u r provoking srkians......u love wen users r fighting n everythin is a mess
–2 votes

Abe oi retard,that character's name is shahrukh even u knw that,and i said terroristan 2 months back when baadshah insulted my place.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0

A goaat named shahrukh from a real film Yeh Hai Bakrapur... no insult to anyone.
+1
insiders say that sequel of Dhobi ghat was about to start but then Aamir refused to play a dog.....
0
He refused?? Wats bad in it??? He's an artist....n shud try new things
0
I don't know....I heard this somewhere...