Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
101 views
in General by Producer (103k points)
68% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

We have been tolerating u guys since hny release....sudhar jao....oderwise it will be brutal.

by
+1 vote

First ban Navo and Nolan...........

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
0 votes

Lol....i indirectly insulted Aamir....to reply that idiot.....as he did it by posting and Saying SRK as Goat....he should be banned permanently for calling SRK as goat.....and you should be banned also for supporting him.

by Producer (101k points)
0 votes

Rahil and realchamp should be banned immediately.

by All Time best! (268k points)
–1 vote

I am not insulting anyone, I am just posting the poster of a real movie Yeh Hai Bakrapur. This is a REAL movie not a photoshop.

Real Champ insulted Aamir by editing his pic, he should be banned for lifetime.

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)